alumni

List of Registered Alumni

 

This page is updated twice a week with alumni who have registered for their class dinner. If you don't see your or your classmate's name here yet, please check again in a few days.

Class of 1956
Malcolm Chaifetz
Lloyd Deutsch
Steve Dune
Paul Farber '56, LLM'60
Donald Fox
Bernard Heinzen
Norman Nadel '56, LLM'63
Donald Rave
Alfred Scott
Avron Wahl


Class of 1961
Michael Borsuk '61, LLM '67
Fred Dubowsky
Robert Falker
Eleanor Fox

John Raper
Harvey Sladkus
Michael Testa '61, LLM'67
William Williams

 

Class of 1966
Frank Ciesla
Edmond Coller
Nathan Dershowitz
Thomas Donahoo LLM'66
Roger Fine
Helen Freedman
Ira Globerman
Stephen Greenwald '66, LLM'95
Robert Haber '66, LLM'67
Bonnie Josephs
Michael Katz
Alfred Kingsley '66, LLM'67
Neil Kleinhandler '66, LLM'69
Henry Lee LLM'66
Arthur Meisel
Thomas Morrison
Conrad Obregon
Joseph Russoniello
Richard Sinrod
Kent Smith
Joseph Sternberg
Harold Weiner
Gary Wood
Harry Woods 
Joel Yunis '66, LLM'67

 

Class of 1971
Anne Atkinson
Adriane Berg
Ken Bialo
James Burger
Meryl Gluck
Janice Goodman
Martin Guggenheim
Kazimierz Herchold
Kenneth Kaplan
Mary Kelly
Jeffrey Kestler
Robert Kleeblatt
Nolan Leake
Kenneth Mack
Laurie Malman
Frances Milberg
Patricia Rodenhausen-Kay
Jeffrey Saper
Bart Schwartz
Cheryl Schwartz
Richard Sherman
Peter Sherwood
Susan Serota
Marcus Strock
Eric Taussig
Michael Wexelbaum
 

Class of 1976
Emily Berger
Adele Bernhard
Martin Bunin
Michael Byowitz
Sarah Greenwood
Marc Gross
Elizabeth Koob
Phyllis Levinberg '76, LLM'77
Jeffrey Liddle
Frank Maas
William McDonald LLM'76
Virginia Molino
Thomas Moloney
Fernando Hurtado Morales MCJ'76
Evelyn Miller
Roger Olson
Wayne Perry LLM'76
Steven Polan
Peter Porcino
Kenneth Raisler
David Sellinger
James Stedronsky
Laurence Sutter
Scott Univer '76, LLM'77
Sylvia Wertheimer
Bruce Wiener
Bob Wolf

 

Class of 1981
Peter Anglum
Judith Batty
Kimberly Blanchard
Blair Brown
Maureen Smyth Brundage
Carolyn Davis
Laureen DeBuono
Jeffrey Dellheim
Ann Gibbons
Michael Gilleran
Andrew Goldwater
Allen Greenberg
Michael Hobel
Douglas Hoffman
Fred Hodara
Susan Jennik
Henry Kaplan
Alan Kaufmann
Alan Klinger
Rhona Landau
Parkin Lee
Yungman Lee
Bruce Levine
Gwen Marcus
Nancy Morawetz
Monica Mullin
David Nachman
Wanda Olson
Peter Pitegoff
Steven Reisberg
David Riso
Jeffrey Rosen
Robert Rowen
Wayne Saitta
Leslie Salzman
Laura Seraso
Jay Shanker
Robert Silverstein
Steven Silverstein
Harold Steinbach
Ellen Steiner
Christopher Sullivan
William Tennis
Dennis Tracey
Philip Tugendrajch
Elise Wagner
Susan Wagner
Paul Wilson

 

Class of 1986
Jane Abernethy
Craig Balsam
Jodi Balsam
Janet Barzilay
Mark Bernstein
Rose Chan-Loui
Loyti Cheng
Peter Chrocziel MCJ'86
Eric Cochran
Michael Crowl
Stacey Cumberbatch
Andrew Dworkin
Caroline Erisman
Seth Farber
Thomas Farrell
Elizabeth Forman
Marialuisa Gallozzi
Bob Goldman
James Gorton
Stuart Grant
Marlene Greenwald
William Haft
J.G. Harrington
Mitchell Hofing
Anne Johnson
Ann Kappler
Karen Lanci
Alan Lewis
Roger Machlis
William McMorris
Abby Meiselman
Richard Mitchell
David Moldenhauer
Tai Park
Andrew Porter
Hyla Pottharst Wagner
Mike Pratt
Joseph Profaci
Harvey Rishikof
William Rome
Ivan Ross
Miriam Sapiro
Heidi Schallenberg
Jesse Sharf
David Shine
Sara Shudofsky
David Silber
John Silberstein
Martha Stark
Isaac Thorp
Pamela Tishman
Benjamin Wagner

 

Class of 1991
Andrew Appelbaum
Joi Bourgeois
James Broner
Angela Burton
Rodolfo Canseco MCJ'91
Betty Chen
Patricia Clark
Terence Clark
William Connolly
Crystal Crawford
James DeGraw
Erika Enger
James Farnsworth
Carolyn Foley
Robin Forrest
Kirby Fowler
Randall Fox
Loren Gesinsky
Barry Gilman
Julie Goldscheid
Stefani Golub
Michael Gordon
Thomas Haughey
Charlotte Hitchcock
Juan Francisco Jaramillo MCJ'91
Marc Joory LLM'91
Luisa Kaye
Steven Knecht
Michael Kneller MCJ'91
Caroline Kretz
Julia Kuan
John Kuster
Kelly Harris Lane
Sean Lane
Donna Lee
Julie Lennon LLM'91
Raymond Lohier
Frank Marinaro
Lorna McKenzie
Craig Mende
Andreas Moll MCJ'91
Monique Mulcare
Sergio Orrego MCJ'91
James Oswald
Cristina Perez
Stacey Platt
Tracy Pogue
John Purcell
Emily Sack
Julie Scallen
Allison Schneirov Fisch
Deborah Schwartz
Lori Shellenberger
Adam Schuman
Carren Shulman
Dean Shulman '91, LLM'93
Eric Sigda
Ruth Singleton
Audrey Stone
Cheryl Tumlin
Andrew Varady LLM'91
Lisa Von Eschen Berry
Phyllis Wan
Philippe Zimmerman
Benjamin Zipursky
Juliane Zutt MCJ'91

 

Class of 1996
Cyna Alderman
Robin Alperstein
Matthew Antonetti
Lawrence Berkovich
Michael Berlin
Bryan Binder
Jonathan Block
Sean Bolser
Eric Brenner
Richard Brosnick
Valentin Campos MCJ'96
Joshua Cender
Filippo Cinotti MCJ'96
Lisa Danetz
Andrew DeVore
Robin Easton
Fernando Elizondo MCJ'96
John Farina
Christine Fecko
Anastasia Fernands
Pablo Ferraro-Mila MCJ'96
Athena Foley
Evelyn Furse
Lawrence Gail
Laura Ganoza
Zev Gewurz
Jennifer Gillman
Lisa Graham
Valerie Green
Stephane Grynwajc LLM'96
Otto Haberstock MCJ'96
Elizabeth Harris
Lynn Hashimoto
Anne Hawke
Robert Hettleman
Mitchell Hurley
Eugene Ingoglia
Kenneth Jones
Cheryl Joseph Cherry
Phaedra Kazanas
Elmer Keach
Chi Kephart
Jennifer Korff
Karen Madorsky
Ronald Mandler
Dinesh Mathur LLM'96
Anne McCarroll
Marybeth McGinley
David McLean
Christopher Meade
Janet Meissner Pritchard
Katherine Menendez
Anne Milgram
Guy Miller
Max Mitchell
Rhanda Moussa
Camille Nicodemus
Pamela Parker
Joshua Parkhurst
Breon Peace
Monica Pimental De Mello MCJ'96
Scott Pintoff
Sheri Rabiner-Gordon
Laurence Rahmil MCJ'96
Jennifer Rearden
David Reiss
Emily Reisbaum
Jonathan Richmond
Daniel Rogan
Dana Rosen
Rebecca Rosenfeld
Matthew Rossman
Chad Rucker
Ian Saffer
David Schiff
Jonathan Schildkraut
David Schwalb
Lisa Schweitzer
Robert Silverman
Joshua Silverstein
Melissa Sobel
Randa Soudah
Wendy Stryker
Chieko Tohara MCJ'96
Jeffrey Tolin '96, LLM'00
Robb Tretter
Paul Tropp
Ryunosuke Ushijima MCJ'96
Akiko Yamahara
Jenny Yang 

Class of 2001
Jeffrey Alberts
Patricia Alberts
Tomas Araya LLM'01
Michelle Barclay LLM'01
Marc-Andre Belanger LLM'01
Reena Bhatt LLM'01
Lindsay Blanco
Simone Bono LLM'01
Christian Brause LLM'01
Gregg Brochin
Heather Weine Brochin
Rebecca Halperin Burch
Hernan Camarero LLM'01
Benedict Christ LLM'01
Carin Margareta Dahlquist LLM'01
Adrian Davis
Anna Engquist LLM'01
Shari Fallis
Lee Fink
Markus Frick LLM'01
Christopher Frigon
Jeanne Fugate
Miguel Gallardo Guerra LLM'01
Dominique Gallego LLM'01
Kathryn Gettles-Atwa
Michelle Gewanter '01, LLM'05
Luis Torres Gonzalez LLM'01
Joshua Gluck
Rebecca Halperin Burch
Airi Hammalov LLM'01
Jean-Pierre Harb LLM'01
Jonathan Karen
Thibaut Kazemi LLM'01
K. Scott Kohanowski
Russell Korins
Seth Kramer
Bart Lintermans LLM'01
Ross Lipson
Lawrence Magdovitz II LLM'01
Florencia Marotta-Wurgler
Heather Goldberg Mendelow
Galia Messika LLM'01
David Milton
Joanna Mork LLM'01
Tracey Mullings Reed
Christoph Neeracher LLM'01
Jonathan Nunes
Nkechi Cecilia Odu
Andy Oh
Sten Olsson LLM'01
Donna Goggin Patel
Henrik Patel
Joseph Patrice
Rodrigo Perez-Elizundia LLM'01
Catherine Piche LLM'01
Alexandra Plain LLM'01
Aldo Reggiardo LLM'01
Katie Reilly
Veerle Roovers LLM'01
Amor Rosario
Anjana Samant
Michael Sant'Ambrogio
Isabel Saulnier LLM'01
Cherie Schaible LLM'01
Damian Schaible
Lothar Schlosser LLM'01
Lisa Schneider
Christopher Schwegmann
Erika Shalette
Allison Sigmund
Juan Sonoda LLM'01
Jared Stadlin
Katrina Christine Szakal
Denise Szekely LLM'01
Chelley Talbert
Mikhail Tamaev LLM'01
Tenille Tatum
Peter Thyri LLM'01
Cheri Tolin
Luis Torres Gonzalez LLM'01
Melita Trop LLM'01
Frank Tschesche LLM'01
Nino Tsiskaridze LLM'01
Cheryl Viirand
Eric von Frenckell LLM'01
Jared Winnick
Jonathan Wolfe
Jean-Claude Wolff LLM'01
Maria Wong LLM'01
Lauren Young
Benjamin Zazove
Amy Zipper

 

Class of 2006
Elizabeth Abdnour
Jonathan Ahdoot
Marcos Alvarez Almodovar LLM'06
Carlos Arguelles Gonzalez LLM'06
Chad Atlas
Katy Atlas
Marjolein De Backer LLM'06
Katherine Badrick
Marc Balavoine LLM'06
Silvia Baqueiro LLM'06
Fernando Barrita-Chagoya LLM'06
Maja Baumann LLM'06
Jun Bautista LLM'06
James Beha
Arlen Benjamin-Gomez
Frederic Beyeler LLM'06
Kalliopi Bezevegki LLM'06
Michael Biot LLM'06
Daniel Blaser
Leo Borchardt LLM'06
Benjamin Brodsky
Michael Bullerman
Jason Burge
Jocelyn Burgos '03, LLM'06
Brian Burnovski
Brandon Buskey
Pedro Canto LLM'06
Vincent Carron LLM'06
Florencia Castagnola LLM'06
Arastu Chaudhury
William Chuang
Joanna Cohn Weiss
Susan Crumiller
Marie Dalton '06, LLM'08
Atur Desai
Sharad Desai
Cyrus Dugger
Felix Ebbinghaus LLM'06
Markus Ernst LLM'06
Yasmin Farah LLM'06
Emily Fishman
Jordan Fletcher
Conor French
Tzung-lin Fu
Yasseen Gailani LLM'06
Hernan Garza Garcia LLM'06
Sebastian Geringhoff LLM'06
Mohit Gogia LLM'06
Amy Gold
Benjamin Grossman
Vandana Harris LLM'06
Jonathan Hatch
Douglas Heitner '06, LLM'14
David Hoffman
Carsten Hohmann LLM'06
Juan Holguin LLM'06
Jenny Hong
Cristobal Horwitz LLM'06
Bin Hu LLM'06
Andrew Hudson LLM'06
Mariana Huffel LLM'06
Alonso Indacochea Pardo de LLM'06
Elida Kamine
Nicholas Kant
Elizabeth Kelly
Ulf Kieker LLM'06
Elizabeth Kim
Leon Kirkland
Kasper Krzeminski LLM'06
Anne Lai
Donna Lazarus
Christian Leathley LLM'06
Bridget Lee
Essence Liburd
Chiani Lin LLM'06
David Ling LLM'06
Kenneth Mantel
Borja Marcos Sanchez LLM'06
Sean Marlaire
Nathaniel Marmon
Maria Martinez LLM'06
Eichakeem McClary
Daniel McGuinness-Rossi
Anne McGuire
Abel Mejia LLM'06
Jesse Meshkov
Benjamin Miles
Pablo Monroy Conesa LLM'06
Natalie Morris LLM'06
Daniel Neustadt
Lourdes Olvera-Marshall LLM'06
Michelle Oliver LLM'06
Peggy Pao LLM'06
Mathilde Pardoux LLM'06
Chant√° Parker
Rachel Pasternak
Gregory Perry '06, LLM'07
Luis Alfredo Pinilla Plazas LLM'03, LLM'06
Hilel Pohulanik LLM'06
Arina Popova LLM'06
Matthew Popowsky
Manuel Quinche LLM'06
Julio Quintero LLM'06
Syed Qutub LLM'06
Kumar Rao
Rebecca Rasmussen
Samir Ranade
Theodore Rave
Gina Rebollar Weinert
Cheyenne Reese LLM'06
Brooke Russakoff
Gianluca Russo LLM'06
Jessica Salom LLM'06
Jodi Sarowitz
Ina Schneeweiss LLM'06
Andre Segura
Elizabeth Sepper '06, LLM'07
David Shanies
Elie Sherique LLM'06
Jessica Shvimer
Jill Silverman
Robert Singagliese II
Jeremy Stein
Alexis Stone
Christine Tasso
Nathan Tasso
James Temple
Francisco Torres LLM'06
Kristen Tranetzki
Quang Trinh LLM'06
Georgi Tzvetkov LLM'06
Tyler Ulrich
Richard Vagas
Joanna Valentine LLM'06
Rafael Vasquez
Navid Vazire
Yining Wang LLM'06
Delcianna Winders
Libing Claire Wu LLM'06
Miguel Zamora LLM'06
Zhong Zha
Zsolt Zsigray LLM'06
 

Class of 2011
Andreas Adler LLM'11
Anchal Agrawal LLM'11
Destini Aguero
Maite Aja LLM'11
Guillermo Bayas Fernandez LLM'11
Pauline Begasse de Dhaem LLM'11
Noam Biale
Athena Bochanis
Roman Bretschger LLM'11
Paige Brinkley
Sarah Brodie
Maria Burgos LLM'11
Gabriel Cifuentes LLM'11
Mahalia Cole
Andrea Dardano LLM'11
Matthew Dalton LLM'11
Luca Del Nunzio LLM'11
Stavan Desai
Rui Dias LLM'11
Michael Egli LLM'11
Isabel Emde LLM'11
Daniel Evans
Nicolas Feged LLM'11
Cynthia Fernandez Lumermann
Dina Hardy
Angela Kay Herring
Hayes Holderness '11, LLM'12
Noemie Huc LLM'11
Erica Iverson
Joanna Langille
Florencia Lebensohn LLM'11
Geng Li
Howard Locker
Stephen Mar
Douglas Martin
Elyse Martin
Juan Felipe Merizalde LLM'11
Vyasa Murthy
Michael Nadler
Molly Nixon
Alexander Parachini
Anna Petric LLM'11
Busso Peus LLM'11
Estefania Ponce LLM'11
Gregory Price LLM'11
Bryan Reese
Rafael Rincon LLM'11
Lisseth Rincon Manzano LLM'11
Christopher Robertson
Jaime Ruiz Rocamora LLM'11
Adrienne Rose
Patrizia Salzmann LLM'11
Giulia Sambugaro LLM'11
Simone Stebler LLM'11
Darryl Stein
Christian Stretz LLM'11
Maria Tamayo LLM'11
Laura Turano '11, LLM'12
Simon Vorburger LLM'11
Miguel Weil Di Miele LLM'11
Juan Wills LLM'11
John Wood