alumni

List of Registered Alumni

 

This page is update twice a week with alumni who have registered for their class lunch or dinner. If you don't see your or your classmate's name here yet, please check again in a few days.

Class of 1954
Seymour Boyers
Earl Bucci
Benjamin Crane
Martin Elson
Arthur Fixler
Jules Haskel
Kenneth Koopersmith
Bill Lancaster LLM '96
Ephraim Leibowitz
Robert Levine
Martin Novack
Lawrence Novick
Leon Polsky
Leonard Rosen
Meyer Rosh '54, LLM '60
Herbert Wachtell

 

Class of 1959
Joel Aurnou
Martin Baron
Nathaniel Geller
George Gold
Paula Gottesman
Leonard Grau
Stanley Katz
Stanley Klein
Joel Levy
Daniel Link
Thomas J. McGrath 
Morton Weiner
 

 

Class of 1964
Elkan Abramowitz
Richard Adelman '64, LLM '72
Croil Anderson
Judith Bader-York
Helaine Barnett
Stephen Brecher '64, LLM '71
Edward Costello
Donald Dakin
John Dealy
Alan Drezin
John Dunn
John Eastman
Joseph Forstadt
John Holsinger
Richard Joel
Carol Katz
Silvia Kenny De Cavanagh MCJ '64
Michael Kleinerman
Frank Lewis '64, LLM '72
Douglas Liebhafsky
Ronald Litowitz
George Mackey
Ina Meibach
Howard Morse
Marvin Moskowitz
David Paget
Robert Podvey
Elaine Reiss LLM'73
Lawrence Ross '64, LLM '65
Joel Sherman
C. Hall Swaim
Leonard S. Togman
Geraldine Warner
Edwin Williamson
Victor Zonana '64, LLM '66

 

 

Class of 1969
Stephanie Abramson
Norman Arnoff
Carole Borstein
Richard Freeman
Evelyn Junge
Gilbert Lee Sandler
Jay Springer
Richard Williamson

 

Class of 1974
Stan Adelman
Nancy Atlas
Deborah Bachrach
Joan Beranbaum
Shlomo Cohen LLM '74, JSD '78
Robert Ellenport
Carolyn Ellis
Helene Freeman
Carol Gerstl
Frank Handelman
Susan Herman
John Holsinger
Rick Horowitz
Lynette Labinger
Beth Lief
Richard Martin
Ronald  Mayer
Janet Meiburger
Sara Moss
Steven Nelson
Jay Neveloff
Thomas Nooter
Wayne Outten
Tulio Prieto
Ronnie Ringel
Dennis Riordan
Terry Seligmann
Harry Sheinfeld
Michael Simonson '67, LLM '68
Jonathan Strong
Eileen FitzGerald Sudler
Katherine Trager
Curtis Trinko
Stephen Ukman
William Wargo

 

Class of 1979
Chris Aidun '80 
Carol Bernheim
Stanley Bulua '79, LLM '84
Florence Davis
Lisa A. Grapek Drillich
Scott Fein LLM '78
Matthew Fishbein
Ira Glauber
Andreas Goehmann MCJ  '79
John Golieb
Marianne Golieb
Anthony Gooch '63, LLM '64
Fred Harris
Jonathan Holman
Peter Korda
Martin H.Levenglick
Joshua  Levine
Kathy Levine
Patricia Martinelli
Andrea Mintz
Ximena Montecinos Mac-Adoo MCJ '79
Alison Juliet Neisser '81
Keith Pattiz '77
Marja-Liisa Pontinen-Judstrӧm MCJ '79
Lois Rosen
Philip Rosen
Jill Scheuer
Philip Sellinger
Howard Shire
Eric Simon
Betty Staton
Gail Stone '80
Robert Wallner
Susan Weiner
Suellen Wolfe LLM '79

 

 

Class of 1984
Gordon Alter
Steven Bennett
Fran Black
Alice Brown
Lawrence Byrne
Elena Cohen
Robin Dahlberg
Laurel Eisner
Nicholas Femia
Scot Gleason
Ginger Hardwick
Andrew Kaufman
Neil Kaufman
Eric Koenig
Dan Kramer
Bruce Lederman
Bruce Levine ’81
Sharron Levine
Ray Madoff '84, LLM '86
Robert Mancini
Harry Margolis
Edwin Maynard
Timothy Mayopoulos
Donald Meltzer
Christine Merriman
Judith Mogul '85
Herbert Nass
Richard Pachter
Scott Peters
Robert Pickel
Christopher Reich
Robert Rohrberger
Stuart Rosen
Jennifer Russell
Nancy Savitt
Margery Silberstein
David Tanner
Suzanne Telsey
Jeffrey Trachtman
Alan Vinegrad
Susan Wiseman

 

Class of 1989
Norma Abbene
Saul Ahn
Theresa Amato
Alicia Amil
Shari Becker
Dan Becker
Peter Bensinger
Garry Berman
Dawn Bonder
Erin Clarke
Steven Cohen
Glenn Colton
Daniela Combe
Ayala Deutsch
Patricia Dineen
Mary Dulka
David Fox
Mark Friedman
Alicia Galli Amil
Adley Gartenstein
Monique Go
Jessica Goldarb
Marc Gottlieb
Margaret Green-Rauenhorst
Joanne Harpel
Barbara Harris
Erik Hestnes
David Hoffner
Daniel Kaiser
Joy Katz '89, LLM '93
Jim Kaye
Lee Kernen
Joe Kernen
Ivan Knauer
Chihaya Kojima MCJ '89
Christopher Leh
Stefanie Levine Cohen
Diana Lloyd
Wendy Lucas
Linda Mahoney
Nancy Mahon
Anne Marichez LLM '89
Deirdre Mcdonald
David Melman
Joshua Metzger
Margot Metzger
Diane Moffet
Malcolm Montgomery
Mary Mulligan
Donna Nagy
Ethan Orlinsky
Christopher Papajohn
Genni Patane
Mark Patane
Richard Pinner
Susan Potter
Wayne Rapozo '88
Carol Robles Roman
Paul Rosenberg
David Ross
Jan Rubenstein
Lucia Savage
Mark Savage
Susan Scheman Ratner
Jennifer Schneck
Hans Schierbeck MCJ '89
Andrew Schifrin
Jennifer Schneck
Dean Stackel
Steven Suzzan
Jon Trafimow
Pascale Trager-Lewis MCJ '89
Dennis Triplett
Jacqueline Veit
Gerri Walsh
Julian Wells
Helena Willner
Lloyd Winawer
Marci Wiseman
Gail Zweig

Class of 1994
Scott Baron
Gregory Bevelock
Jo Brody
Josh Cammaker
Stacey Creem
David Cruz
Tom Davis
Antonio Del Pino
Kathryn English
Leigh Ferron
Stephen Finkel
Ian Gerard
Seth Gitell
Thomas Greenberg
Marc Greenwald
John Gutkoski
Audra Ibarra
Tonya Jenerette
Jorge Kotelanski 
James Kronenberg '94, LLM '01
Scott Lechner
Scott Lerman
Patti Lubin
Suzette Malveaux
Leigh Meaders-Robinson
Nancy Miller
Scott Musoff
Jeffrey Nagel
Bich Ha Pham
Adam Pines
Cecilia Pohorille
Scott Raber
Frank Russo
Jenifer Schweitzer Brooks
Alexander Shapiro
William St. Louis
Jorge Vigil
John Watkins
Margaret Weinbaum Zucker
Melissa Westbrook
Sandy Widlan
Rosemarie Yu 

 

Class of 1999
Martin Bergmann LLM '99
Alexander Bibicheff MCJ '99
Michael Birnbaum
Alana Brown
Amy Brown
Jan Bonhage LLM '04
Arlo Chase
Sebastian Deschler LLM '99
Michelle Duran
Juliana Elorza LLM '99
Beatriz  Franco LLM '99
Michael Gat
Matthew Giger
Anja Hasselmann LLM '99
Rachel Hochhauser
Howard Hogan
Allison Kimmel Morrison
C. Scott Lent
Vita Liberte
Dan Litowitz
Sarah Marshall
Bruno Mascello MCJ '99
Carloandrea Meacci LLM '99
John McGuire
Juan Carlos Moreno MCJ '99
Peter Morrison
Brandon Nelson
David Powers
Claudia Rachadell LLM '99
Bostjan Rejc LLM '99
Allison Steiner
Mark Tamoshunas
Urs Verweyen LLM'99
Gayle Wasserman
Michael Wasserman
 

 

Class of 2004
Rajeev K. Adlakha
Ricardo Afonso LLM '04
Marie-Agnes Arlt LLM '04
Luis Arze LLM ’04
David Bennion
Kara Bingham Regan
Daniel Bitton LLM '04
Jan Bonhage LLM '04
Anders Borjesson LLM '04
Liyah Brown
Michael Burstein
Linda Carranza
Tommaso Cefis LLM '04
Maria Celis LLM '04
James Chenoweth '04, LLM '05
Susanna Chu
Stefano Cusmai LLM '04
Christopher D'Angelo
Alina Das '05
Hetty de Rooij 
Michael Jude Di Gennaro
Renee Hurtig Edelman
Robin Effron
Mark Egnal LLM '04
Weston Eguchi
Alexander Fong 
Gregor Gessner LLM '04
Robert Gordon 
Carmine Gravina LLM '04
Kate Griffith
Lauren Hakala
Susan Haskel
Daniel Hemli LLM '04
Anna Hoffmann
Melissa Holsinger
Jade Joan Hon
Jayne Huckerby LLM '04
Nicolette Huisman
Renee Hurtig Edelman
Jason Husgen
Ren Ito LLM '04
Juliene James
Oshan James
James Jantarasami
Kelly Jordan
Rebecca Kiley
Omer Kimhi LLM '04
Matthew Larsen
Anika Singh Lemar
Ronald Lenert
Johnisha Levi
Ninke Liebert LLM '04
Lynn Lu
Margriet Lukkien LLM '04
Claudia Luna LLM '04
Sabrina Mahtani LLM '04
Andres Marranzini LLM '04
Cynthia Martens LLM '04
Elizabeth Marquez
Katherine McClung Sher
Michael Meer LLM '04
Giorgia Midulla LLM'04
Robyn Minick
Sebastian Mock LLM '04
Kevin Moriarty
Daniel Mueller-Etienne LLM '04
Veronica Nutt LLM'04 
Anna Ognibene
Michael Palmer
Adrienne Porter
Matthew Porter
Kara Bingham Regan
Aurora Ricart LLM '04
Julie Rivchin Ulmet
Asher Rivner
Catherine Rombeau
Ajay Salhotra
Emily Sausen
Pavel Seroklinov LLM '04
Jeremy Sher
Elizabeth Silver
Thomas Serizay LLM'04
Ben Snowden
Daniel Taub
John Trinidad
Caryn Trombino
Willem Van de Wiele LLM '04         
Jarno Vanto LLM '04
Siddhartha Venkatesan
Klemen Versic LLM' 04
Karl Voelker LLM '04
Gregor  von Bonin LLM '04
Johann Wagner LLM '04
Jon Weiner LLM '04
Elisabeth Wickeri
Jennifer Wu
Wolf Zylka LLM '04

 

Class of 2009
Fernanda Absy LLM '09
Anelize Aguiar LLM '09
Andre Albuquerque
Juliette Ancelle LLM '09
Aurore  Barde LLM '09
Fernando Bedoya LLM '09
Sarah Benbow LLM '09
Olympe Bory LLM'09
Tun-Yu Chiang
Ivan Chanis LLM '09
Crystal Jing Chen LLM '09
Daun Chung
Louis Culot LLM '09
Piero De Mattia LLM '09
Antonio Deccache LLM '09
Emily Deininger
Marie-Mathilde Deldicque LLM '09
Bebhinn Dunne LLM '09
Debora Duval LLM '09
Dmitry Dyakin LLM '09
Mariana Eguiarte-Morett LLM '09
Jonathan Entrena LLM '09
Marton Eorsi LLM '09
Cristina Ferraro LLM '09
Alexandra Folie LLM '09
Maria Fojo Vazquez LLM '09
Bernhard Georgii LLM '09
Jeffrey Greenberg '09, LLM '11
Pearl Hou LLM '09
Vinay Jain
Ret Jenny LLM '09
Robert John LLM '09
Sara Johnson
Alba Joubert LLM '09
Natalie Kaminsky
Amrita  Kapur LLM '09
Michael Kariya LLM'09
Elisa Kearney LLM '09
Verena Koppmann LLM '09
Julia Krystofiak LLM '09
Lulu Landa Thierry LLM '09
Ian Lane LLM '09
William Lewis LLM '00
Tamir Livschitz  LLM '09
Fernando Lusa Bordin LLM '09
Alessandra M de R Salgado LLM '09
Adrian Magallanes LLM '09
Jose Meier LLM '09
Matthew Melville
Ashley Miller
Mari Milorava-Kelman LLM '09
Nicolas Munoz Montes LLM '09
Charles Alex Naegele LLM '09
Luiz Nogara
Andreia Nogara LLM '09
Patricia Oliveira LLM '09
Andreas Orator LLM '09
Ana Osses LLM '09
Antonio Perchemlian-Acebal LLM '09
Danielle Polebaum
Zoe Qiao LLM'09
Nina Rabaeus LLM'09
Tommaso Ricolfi LLM '09
Strati Sakellariou LLM '09
Sarah Samuels Wheeler
Luis Sanchez LLM '09
Brett Shawn
David Siffert
Georges Simon
Francisco Javier Soni Rodriguez LLM '09
Pedro S. M. Arraes LLM '09
David Siffert
Siddharth Thacker LLM '09
Maria Uliana LLM '09
Roberto Vasconcellos LLM'09
Bruno Visentini LLM '09
Tine Vlietinck LLM '09
Rebecca Weinstein
Carsten Wendler LLM '09
LaNora Williams-Clark
Boris Witt LLM '09
Erica Yamashita LLM '09
Hope Zhu LLM '09